`

Profile details Joseph Kinyanjui

Joseph Kinyanjui

Joseph Kinyanjui

Profile Details
Name Joseph Kinyanjui
Club: Chuka RFC
Status current
Position: prop
Profile Hits 507

Photo : Joseph Kinyanjui / Source Elvis Imbenzi.
Photo : Joseph Kinyanjui / Source Elvis Imbenzi.

Date of Birth: 29th March 1997
Studies: Chuka university
Course : Cooperative Management
Position: 1&3 : Prop
Nickname: JK
AMBITION: Join KCB RFC soon and Play for Kenya simbas 15s
Current club Chuka Vikings
Traits : Humble,disciplined and always willing to learn
Mentor :  Oscar Sorano Simiyu.

Others at Chuka RFC

Full Names Role Status
Douglas Opani Eigth man current
Joseph Kinyanjui prop current
Kevin Ngugi Back row current
Ben Galmaga Munene Team Manager current
Brian Omani center current

Leave a positive comment on Joseph Kinyanjui 's Profile

  • Fresh Eye Entertainment

Subscribe Our Newsletter