`

Profile details Arnold Juma

Arnold Juma

Arnold Juma

Profile Details
Name Arnold Juma
Club: Stormers RFC
Status current
Position: Scrum half
Profile Hits 68

Photo : Arnold Juma / Source Eyestock Photography
Photo : Arnold Juma / Source Eyestock Photography.

Date of birth : 1st December 1997.
High school : Kimilili Boys high school.
Campus : Laikipia  University
Coarse : Criminology and Security studies.
Position : Scrum half.
Nickname : Nondiss / Waterboy wa Shujaapride

Others at Stormers RFC

Full Names Role Status
Arnold Juma Scrum half current

Leave a positive comment on Arnold Juma 's Profile

  • Fresh Eye Entertainment

Subscribe Our Newsletter