`

Profile details Cyrus Kuya

Cyrus Kuya

Cyrus Kuya

Profile Details
Name Cyrus Kuya
Club: Western Bulls RFC
Status current
Position: Center
Profile Hits 427

Photo: Cyrus Kuya | source Western Bulls
Photo: Cyrus Kuya | source Western Bulls

Date of birth : 16th January 1990.
Campus : MAsinde Muliro University.
High school : Nyangori High school.
Nickname : Tyrese

Others at Western Bulls RFC

Full Names Role Status
Duncan Abuyeka Full back current
Rogers Gworo Winger current
Cyrus Kuya Center current
Bram Shikanda Winger current
Solomon Obiero Fly half current
Erastus Wanyama Scrum half current
Miller Oroto Flanker current
Paul Mugalo Flanker current
William Ong’are Lock current
Mike Ligono Lock current
Kevin Juma Prop current
Frank Isutsa Hooker current
Henry Omindo - current
Kevin Wanga - current
Armstrong Barasa Prop current
Venance Shikuba - current
Victor Angwa Brolin - current
Brian Watson - current
Reinhard Ashioya - current
Foster Isiche Center current

Leave a positive comment on Cyrus Kuya 's Profile

  • Fresh Eye Entertainment

Subscribe Our Newsletter