`

Profile details Kevin Keegan

Kevin Keegan

Kevin Keegan

Profile Details
Name Kevin Keegan
Club: Sportpesa Quins
Status current
Position: Fly half
Profile Hits 1629

Kevin Keegan

Photo : Kevin Keegan and friends
High School :Saint Mary's Yala
Campus: Nairobi university chiromo
Profession :Microbiology and biotechnology
Date of birth 13/5/1990
Nickname: assassin
Position : Utility back
Rugby interest: while in high school
Role model :His dad.

He always aspires to be better and win a couple of championships.

Kevin is a down to earth guy and a team player.

Others at Sportpesa Quins

Full Names Role Status
Raphael Kathurima Hooker current
Frank Wanyama Center current
Victor Odera Lock current
Mclanhan Sikuku Prop current
Austin Olele Flanker current
Allan Luvanda Full back current
Williams Mawira Winger current
Brian Maina Center current
Johnstone Mung’au Center current
Kevin Keegan Fly half current
Lyle Asiligwa Scrum half current
Brian Okwomi Number 8 current
Peter Misango Flanker current
Brian Khavi Wandera Flanker current
Anthony Mutai Lock current
Herman Humwa Lock current
Stephan Outtou Prop current
Frank Kalwale Hooker current
John Kiilu Prop current
Dennis Omusula Hooker current

Leave a positive comment on Kevin Keegan 's Profile

  • Fresh Eye Entertainment

Subscribe Our Newsletter