`

Profile details Max Adaka

Max Adaka

Max Adaka

Profile Details
Name Max Adaka
Club: Kabras Sugar RFC
Status current
Position: Number 8
Profile Hits 1941

MAx Adaka

Photo : Max Adaka Elgon Cup 2016 | Legends rugby club, Kampala Uganda

High school : Lenana school.
Campus :  G.S.U Training sch Embakasi.
Date of Birth : 20/8/1985.
Nickname : MAD MAX and Police officer.
Previous clubs : KCB RFC
Positions : Hooker/eighth man. .
Max Adaka started Playing rugby in high school.
Twitter : @Max_adaka

Max Adaka aspires to play for the Kenya15S and help Kenya reach in the rugby world cup .

Video : Max Adaka at his best | Elgon Cup 2016 first leg | Uganda 10-48 Uganda.
 

Others at Kabras Sugar RFC

Full Names Role Status
Max Adaka Number 8 current
Fabian Olando Center current
Dan Sikuta Lock current
Hillary Mwanjilwa Prop current
Paul Abuto Winger current
Ernest Ngong Prop current
Edwin Achayo Scrum half current
Nick Barasa Center current
Dennis Mukabi Prop current
Duncan Mwangi Prop current
Robert Kweya Prop current
Joseph Amalemba Hooker current
Cyrus Watum Locks Hooker current
George Otieno Lock current
Steve Oluoch Hooker current
Uhuru Charles Hooker current
Anthony Ogot Assistant Coach current
Geoph Messo Back row current
Levi Ochieng Back row current
Fidel Castro Back row current

Leave a positive comment on Max Adaka 's Profile

  • Fresh Eye Entertainment

Subscribe Our Newsletter