`

Profile details Marlin Mukolwe

Marlin Mukolwe

Marlin Mukolwe

Profile Details
Name Marlin Mukolwe
Club: Kenya Commercial Bank RFC
Status current
Position: Scrum half
Profile Hits 1258

Marlin Mukolwe
Photo : Marlin Mukolwe | KCB vs Blakblad 2016

High School : kakamega high
Birth date : 6/1/1991 (6th January)
Profession : artist
Campus: Kenyatta university main campus
Nickname: lino
Position : scrumhalf

Marlin Mukolwe got interested in rugby in 2008 and that's also when he started playing.

Role model :George Greagan.

lino is a simple guy who loves rugby,art,music and fun.

Twitter : @linokizez

Others at Kenya Commercial Bank RFC

Full Names Role Status
Boniface Ababu Winger current
Michael Wanjala Scrum half current
Allan Omuka Centre Back current
Benjamin Ojema - current
Felix Wanjala scrum half current
Edwin Otieno - current
Nesta Okotch Flanker current
George Asin Hooker current
Curtis Lilako Prop current
Peter Karia Hooker current
Oscar Simiyu Prop current
John Ahenda Lock current
Oliver Mang’eni Lock current
Philip Wamae Flanker current
Elly Mukaizi Flanker current
Andrew Amonde Flanker current
Marlin Mukolwe Scrum half current
Billy Isabwa Fly half current
Collins Wanjala Winger current
Ken Isaiah Moseti Center current

Leave a positive comment on Marlin Mukolwe 's Profile

  • Fresh Eye Entertainment

Subscribe Our Newsletter