`

Profile details Bramwel Mayaka

Bramwel Mayaka

Bramwel Mayaka

Profile Details
Name Bramwel Mayaka
Club: Menengai Cream Homeboyz RFC
Status current
Position: Prop
Profile Hits 894

Bramwel Mayaka

Photo : Bramwel Mayaka
Height:  6,3
Weight(kgs):  103

High School Chavakali high school.
Campus Technical university of Mombasa.
Date of Birth :15/6/1990.
Nickname : Bram.
Profession: Bsc Technology in aplied chemistry(industrial option).
Positions: Prop,8th man,lock.
Bramwel Mayaka got interested with rugby in 2006 when he joined high school.
He Started playing in 2011.
Role model : Tendai Mtawarira,Moses Amusala.
Aspiration: Play for the kenya 15s national team.

Bramwel Mayaka is humble,God fearing,acomodative and loves hanging out with friends

Others at Menengai Cream Homeboyz RFC

Full Names Role Status
Oscar Ayodi Center current
Mohammed Omollo Back current
Kelvin Masai Halfback current
Brian Otieno Back row current
Davies Kanianga - current
Collins Shikoli Lock current
Bramwel Mayaka Prop current
Thomas Okidia Prop current
Emmanuel Mavala Lock current
Andrew Chogo Lock current
Leon Lubanga Flanker current
Martin Tubula Flanker current
Humphrey Mulama Number 8 current
Haroun Lubisia Fly half current
Bush Mwale Winger current
Max Kang’eri Center current
Kevin Ochami Center current
Leonard Mugaisi Winger current
Charles Omondi Flanker current
Michael Wanjala Matayo Scrum half current

Leave a positive comment on Bramwel Mayaka 's Profile

  • Fresh Eye Entertainment

Subscribe Our Newsletter