`

Profile details Ferdinand Onno

Ferdinand Onno

Ferdinand Onno

Profile Details
Name Ferdinand Onno
Club: Molo RFC
Status current
Position: Winger
Profile Hits 620

Photo: Ferdinand Onno
Photo: Ferdinand Onno

Date of birth : 24 Sep 1995.
Nickname : Federico

Others at Molo RFC

Full Names Role Status
John Koech Hooker current
Ferdinand Onno Winger current
Kelvin Somoni captain current

Leave a positive comment on Ferdinand Onno 's Profile

  • Fresh Eye Entertainment

Subscribe Our Newsletter