Joseph Kinyanjui Rugby Profile

Joseph Kinyanjui

Joseph Kinyanjui
Joseph Kinyanjui Rugby Profile
Full Name Joseph Kinyanjui
Club: Chuka RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position prop
Status current
Profile views 1406
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Joseph Kinyanjui / Source Elvis Imbenzi.
Photo : Joseph Kinyanjui / Source Elvis Imbenzi.

Date of Birth: 29th March 1997
Studies: Chuka university
Course : Cooperative Management
Position: 1&3 : Prop
Nickname: JK
AMBITION: Join KCB RFC soon and Play for Kenya simbas 15s
Current club Chuka Vikings
Traits : Humble,disciplined and always willing to learn
Mentor :  Oscar Sorano Simiyu.

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter