Ezra Mulusa Rugby Profile

Ezra Mulusa

Ezra Mulusa
Ezra Mulusa Rugby Profile
Full Name Ezra Mulusa
Club: TUM RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position back
Status current
Profile views 980
Age : 32 Years

 Photo : Ezra Mulusa.
Photo : Ezra Mulusa.
Date of birth : 12 September
Nickname : Ogash
High school : St Joseph High School.
Campus : Technical University of Mombasa.
Course : Tourism Management.
Rugby position : Center

 

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter