George Ndemi Rugby Profile

George Ndemi

George Ndemi
George Ndemi Rugby Profile
Full Name George Ndemi
Club: Strathmore leos
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Lock
Status current
Profile views 1487
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Malik George Ndemi. | Source Malik
Photo : Malik George Ndemi. | Source Malik

Date of birth : 7th June.
High school : Kabojja Secondary School.
Campus : Strathmore University.
Nickname : Malik.

Achievements
Get into Rugby Project Coordinator
Training & Education Coordinator -Kenya Rugby Union

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter