Stacy Atieno Rugby Profile

Stacy Atieno

Stacy Atieno
Stacy Atieno Rugby Profile
Full Name Stacy Atieno
Club: Mwamba Women RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position forward
Status current
Profile views 1146
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Stacy Atieno
Photo : Stacy Atieno

Position : Forward
Date of birth : 30th November
High school : Ukwala Girls school.
nickname : Stacynice

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter