Timothy Makiya Rugby Profile

Timothy Makiya

Timothy Makiya
Timothy Makiya Rugby Profile
Full Name Timothy Makiya
Club: Resolution Impala Saracens
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Winger
Status current
Profile views 904
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Timothy Makiya / Courtesy @ImpalaSaracens
Photo : Timothy Makiya / Courtesy @ImpalaSaracens

Date of birth : 25th April
Campus : Multimedia University.
Nickname : Buddie

Twitter : @Buddietim

Achievements
Man of the match : Impala 77-0 Kisii - Kenya cup 2018
 

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter