Brian Munene Koronya Rugby Profile

Brian Munene Koronya

Brian Munene Koronya
Brian Munene Koronya Rugby Profile
Full Name Brian Munene Koronya
Club: Strathmore leos
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Prop
Status current
Profile views 1014
Age : 32 Years


Photo : Brian Munene Koronya
Photo : Brian Munene Koronya

Date of birth : 13 March 1991
Campus : Strathmore University.
High school : Nyahururu Elite Senior School / Sunshine Secondary school.
Position : Forward
nickname : mnesh / Neshinsky / Bonzo
Siblings : Doreen Nkatha Koronya

Instagram : @b_mnesh
 

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter