Charles Omondi Rugby Profile

Charles Omondi

Charles Omondi
Charles Omondi Rugby Profile
Full Name Charles Omondi
Club: Menengai Cream Homeboyz RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Flanker
Status current
Profile views 3335
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Charles Omondi | Elgon cup 2015.
Photo : Charles Omondi | Elgon cup 2015.

High school : Nairobi School.
Campus : Strathmore University.
Positions : Backrow
Previous club : Pan Africa Strathmore Leons
Nickname : Jamandass / Omosh / Anomander Rake .

Kenya fifteens debut : Elgon cup 2015.

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter