Steve Brian Obonyo Rugby Profile

Steve Brian Obonyo

Steve Brian Obonyo
Steve Brian Obonyo Rugby Profile
Full Name Steve Brian Obonyo
Club: Mean Machine RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role manager
Position Chairman
Status current
Profile views 574
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Steve Brian Obonyo

Birthday : November 20th
Nickname : Bos
High school : Maseno School.
Campus : University of Nairobi

 

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter