Mark Wandeto Rugby Profile

Mark Wandeto

Mark Wandeto
Mark Wandeto Rugby Profile
Full Name Mark Wandeto
Club: Menengai Cream Homeboyz RFC
Date of birth : Thu, 25th Jan 1996
Role player
Position Winger
Status current
Profile views 327
Age : 25 Years

Photo : Mark Wandeto | Source www.ragahouse.com

High school : Nturiri Boys High School (Cleared in 2015)
Campus : Technical University of Kenya.
Previous club : Nanyuki Jackals
Nickname : Snipes

QUOTE : I do what i love most what makes me feel happy and what completes me,,,,,,,RUGBY

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter