Cyrus Kuya Rugby Profile

Cyrus Kuya

Cyrus Kuya
Cyrus Kuya Rugby Profile
Full Name Cyrus Kuya
Club: Western Bulls RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Center
Status current
Profile views 924
Age : 32 Years

Photo: Cyrus Kuya | source Western Bulls
Photo: Cyrus Kuya | source Western Bulls

Date of birth : 16th January 1990.
Campus : MAsinde Muliro University.
High school : Nyangori High school.
Nickname : Tyrese

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter