Andrew Chogo Rugby Profile

Andrew Chogo

Andrew Chogo
Andrew Chogo Rugby Profile
Full Name Andrew Chogo
Club: Kabras Sugar RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Lock
Status current
Profile views 2340
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Andrew Chogo in action for Homeboyz against Kenya Harlequins

Date of birth : February 26
High School : Kisii high school.
Campus : Technical University of Kenya.
Coarse : Civil Engineering.
Positions : Second row.
Nickname : Geronimo Andrew 'Chogo Makori's
Twitter : @ChogoAndrew

Previous club : Homeboyz Rugby

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter