Louis Boyi Rugby Profile

Louis Boyi

Louis Boyi
Louis Boyi Rugby Profile
Full Name Louis Boyi
Club: Catholic Monks RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role manager
Position Team manager
Status current
Profile views 1544
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Louis Boyi in action for Catholic Monks at Masaku sevens 2016.
Photo : Louis Boyi in action for Catholic Monks at Masaku sevens 2016.

Date of birth : 13 September.
Campus : Catholic University.
High School : Maseno School.
Nickname : Ramone

Achievements
- Louis Boyi was elected as Catholic Monks Team manager on 18th July 2015.

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter