Peterson Okerio Rugby Profile

Peterson Okerio

Peterson Okerio
Peterson Okerio Rugby Profile
Full Name Peterson Okerio
Club: Kisumu RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position fly half
Status current
Profile views 1374
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Peterson Okerio
Photo : Peterson Okerio

Date of birth : 14 November.
High school : Maseno High school.
Nickname : Pesamino.
Other club : Mombasa RFC

Favorite quote : "every success story has that beginning...make your first steps count..."

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter