Anthony Mutai Rugby Profile

Anthony Mutai

Anthony Mutai
Anthony Mutai Rugby Profile
Full Name Anthony Mutai
Club: Kenya Harlequin
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Lock
Status current
Profile views 2702
Age : 32 Years

Pic : Anthony Mutai Khaemba
Pic : Anthony Mutai Khaemba

Date of birth : 6th February.
Nickname : Tony
Positions : Lock (Second row)

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter