David Ahawo Rugby Profile

David Ahawo

David Ahawo
David Ahawo Rugby Profile
Full Name David Ahawo
Club: Kenya Harlequin
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Number 8
Status current
Profile views 1387
Age : 32 Years

Photo : David Ahawo
Photo : David Ahawo

Date of birth : 7th April.
High school : Highway Secondary School.

Rugby positions : Number 8 ( Eighth man).
Nickname : Ocampo.

He is "Dark Artistic Vigorous Important Determined" (DAVID)

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter