Alex Njue Rugby Profile

Alex Njue

Alex Njue
Alex Njue Rugby Profile
Full Name Alex Njue
Club: Mean Machine RFC
Date of birth : Sun, 20th Dec 1992
Role player
Position Flanker
Status current
Profile views 3413
Age : 31 Years


Photo : Alex Njue | Credit Mean Machine

Alex Njue Njora.
Campus : University of Nairobi.
Date of birth : 20 December
Profession : Media and Photography.
Positions : Flanker / Number 8.
Nickname : Horsepower / Horsepowered / Horsepowerlex.
Twitter : @alex_mkenya

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter