Martin Wanjia Rugby Profile

Martin Wanjia

Martin Wanjia
Martin Wanjia Rugby Profile
Full Name Martin Wanjia
Club: Mwamba RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Fly half
Status current
Profile views 1473
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Martin Wanjia
Photo : Martin Wanjia

Date of birth : 22 July 1995.
High school : Maseno School.
Campus : University of Nairobi.
Previuos club : Mean Machine
Nickname : Matt.

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter