Alvin Otieno Rugby Profile

Alvin Otieno

Alvin Otieno
Alvin Otieno Rugby Profile
Full Name Alvin Otieno
Club: Menengai Cream Homeboyz RFC
Date of birth : Tue, 19th Apr 1994
Role player
Position Winger
Status current
Profile views 6252
Age : 26 Years

Photo : Alvin Otieno
Photo : Alvin Otieno.

Date of birth : 19 October 1994.
High school : Kakamega high school.
Nickname : Buffa.
Positions : Winger in 15s | Forward in 7s.

Achievements
Alvine made his Kenya 7s debut in Hong Kong 7s 2016.
Buffa was part of the Kenya7s team that won Singapore 7s cup final

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter