Robert Lidoroh Rugby Profile

Robert Lidoroh

Robert Lidoroh
Robert Lidoroh Rugby Profile
Full Name Robert Lidoroh
Club: Kenya Harlequin
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Flanker
Status current
Profile views 1597
Age : 32 Years

Robert Lodoro
Photo : Lidoroh.

High school: Nairobi Schoool.
Campus: Multimedia University of Kenya
Nickname: Robbe or Jos
DATE OF BIRTH: 24/12/1991
PROFESSION: Telecommunication and Inforamtion Engineering
RUGBY POSITION: Back Row(Precisely Flanker)
STARTED PLAYING: form 2
ROLE MODELS: Patch Machine 06 (Isindu,wamae,Moseti,Jeff Ojwach,Lugano,Maingi,Toi,Mobea etc )
Robert Lidoroh is quiet,laid back easy going. He believes to beat the enemy/rival/competitor you need to have the patience and will to observe, learn,adapt then implement.

Robert Lodoro

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter