Oscar Mango Rugby Profile

Oscar Mango

Oscar Mango
Oscar Mango Rugby Profile
Full Name Oscar Mango
Club: Menengai Cream Homeboyz RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role manager
Position Team Manager
Status Former
Profile views 2541
Age : 32 Years

Pic : Oscar James Mango. | KRU Women's 10s League 2015.
Pic : Oscar James Mango. | KRU Women's 10s League 2015.

Date of birth : 28th January.
High school : Maseno School.
Campus : KCA University - Bachelors degree in Commerce (Marketing).
Moi University - Project Planning and Management.
Profession : Marketing.
Nickname : Sir James.

Achievements

Kenya Rugby Union Director of National Squads and Elite Performance.

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter