Dennis Mwanja Kolia Rugby Profile

Dennis Mwanja Kolia

Dennis Mwanja Kolia
Dennis Mwanja Kolia Rugby Profile
Full Name Dennis Mwanja Kolia
Club: USIU RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role manager
Position Head Coach
Status current
Profile views 3762
Age : 32 Years

Pic : Dennis Mwanja Kolia | Source @KenyaRugbyQueen
Pic : Dennis Mwanja Kolia | Source @KenyaRugbyQueen

Date of birth : March 19.
High school : Musingu High School.
Nickname : Iron Man.

Former KCB RFC player.
Former Kenya 7s player.
Former Thika Millars Rugby Head coach.
World Rugby 7s tries: 57


 

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter