Marlin Mukolwe Rugby Profile

Marlin Mukolwe

Marlin Mukolwe
Marlin Mukolwe Rugby Profile
Full Name Marlin Mukolwe
Club: Kenya Commercial Bank RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Scrum half
Status current
Profile views 2056
Age : 32 Years

Marlin Mukolwe
Photo : Marlin Mukolwe | KCB vs Blakblad 2016

High School : kakamega high
Birth date : 6/1/1991 (6th January)
Profession : artist
Campus: Kenyatta university main campus
Nickname: lino
Position : scrumhalf

Marlin Mukolwe got interested in rugby in 2008 and that's also when he started playing.

Role model :George Greagan.

lino is a simple guy who loves rugby,art,music and fun.

Twitter : @linokizez

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter