Anthony Ogot Rugby Profile

Anthony Ogot

Anthony Ogot
Anthony Ogot Rugby Profile
Full Name Anthony Ogot
Club: Kabras Sugar RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role manager
Position Assistant Coach
Status current
Profile views 2274
Age : 32 Years

Photo: Anthony Ogot. Courtesy Edwin Achayo
Photo: Anthony Ogot. Courtesy Edwin Achayo

Profile Updated on : 3rd March 2016.
Date of birth : 3rd March.
Rugby Positions : Hooker.
Nickname : Idikoko

Anthony Ogot
Photo: Anthony Ogot. Courtesy @kabrasrugby

Achievements
Kabras Sugar RFC :  Assistant coach.
Kaabras Sugar RFC : Team manager
 

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter