Myles Otieno Rugby Profile

Myles Otieno

Myles Otieno
Myles Otieno Rugby Profile
Full Name Myles Otieno
Club: Thika RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Forward
Status current
Profile views 996
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Myles Otieno in action for Thika Millars at the Masaku 7s 2016.
Photo : Myles Otieno in action for Thika Millars at the Masaku 7s 2016.

Date of birth : 10th August 1993
High school : All Saints High school.
Campus : Strathmore University.
Nickname : Myles Styllzz (dj kimchii)
Position : Forward

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter