Fabian Olando Rugby Profile

Fabian Olando

Fabian Olando
Fabian Olando Rugby Profile
Full Name Fabian Olando
Club: Kabras Sugar RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Center
Status current
Profile views 4066
Age : 32 Years

Fabian Olando
Photo : Fabian Olando Ogutu.

Profile update : 3rd January 2016.
Date of Birth : 3rd January.
High school : Kakamega High School.
Nickname : Rango.
Previous clubs : KCB RFC
Positions : Center / Utility back

Fabian Olando is a fast and strong rugby player.
Twitter : @fabianolando

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter