Rachael Mbogo Rugby Profile

Rachael Mbogo

Rachael Mbogo
Rachael Mbogo Rugby Profile
Full Name Rachael Mbogo
Club: Homeboyz Ladies RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Lock
Status current
Profile views 2220
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Rachael Mbogo in action for Kenya Harlequin | Shujaapride
Photo : Rachael Mbogo in action for Kenya Harlequin | Shujaapride.

Full name : Rachael Mbogo Adhiambo.
Date of birth : 20 December 1986.
Position : Lock.
Nickname : Mdabuss.
Previous club : Kenya Harlequins Womens RFC

Rachael Mbogo
Photo : Rachael Mbogo. Credits Elsie Kibue

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter