Mary Musieka Rugby Profile

Mary Musieka

Mary Musieka
Mary Musieka Rugby Profile
Full Name Mary Musieka
Club: Homeboyz Ladies RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Scrum Half
Status current
Profile views 1396
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Mary Musieka in action for Kenya Harlequin
Photo : Mary Musieka in action for Kenya Harlequin | Shujaa pride.

Nickname : Serevi
Previous club : Kenya Harlequins Womens RFC
Positions : half back.

Achievements
Top points scorer : Aberdeen Shikoyi Cup 2016

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter