Mary Ochieng Otieno Rugby Profile

Mary Ochieng Otieno

Mary Ochieng Otieno
Mary Ochieng Otieno Rugby Profile
Full Name Mary Ochieng Otieno
Club: Mwamba Women RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position second row
Status current
Profile views 2007
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Mary Ochieng Otieno Mingix
Photo : Maria at Safari 7s | 2015.

Nickname : Mungix.
Campus : Kenya Polytechnic University Colleage (TUK).
Date of Birth : May 30th.

Achievements.
Won KRU Women's 10s league 2015 as coach and a player.
Prinsloo 7s 2015 Runners up as coach for Impala ladies in the women's category.

Photo : Mary Ochieng Otieno
Photo : Mary Ochieng Otieno. | Mwamaba | KRU Women's 10s League 2015.

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter