Brian Otieno Rugby Profile

Brian Otieno

Brian Otieno
Brian Otieno Rugby Profile
Full Name Brian Otieno
Club: Menengai Cream Homeboyz RFC
Date of birth : Sun, 08th Sep 1996
Role player
Position Back row
Status current
Profile views 2218
Age : 25 Years

Photo : Brian Buru Otieno.

High school: Kakamega High School.
Campus:university of Nairobi .
Date of Birth : 9/9/1996.
Nickname:Buru .
Position:backrow .
Rugby interest: Class six.
started playing: form one .
Role model: Oscar Ouma .
Ambition : Buru plans to endevor his limit to go pro and become a rugby legend just like Jonna Lomu of New Zealand .
Brian Otieno Buru is a simple cool hardworking and smiling lad.

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter