Irene Maingi Rugby Profile

Irene Maingi

Irene Maingi
Irene Maingi Rugby Profile
Full Name Irene Maingi
Club: Top Fry Nakuru Women RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role manager
Position Team Manager
Status Former
Profile views 722
Age : 32 Years

Irene Maingi Kenyan Rugby gal
Photo : Irene Maingi
Irene Maingi
Nickname : @kenyanrugbygal

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter