Priscah Atemi Rugby Profile

Priscah Atemi

Priscah Atemi
Priscah Atemi Rugby Profile
Full Name Priscah Atemi
Club: USIU Women RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Prop
Status current
Profile views 1346
Age : 32 Years

Priscah Atemi Asila
Priscah Atemi Asila

High school : St. Georges Girls high school Nairobi
Campus : USIU
Date of birth : 10/March/1994
Nickname : Prinyo.

Rugby Position : Prop .
Started playing : 2014 September.
Rugby interest : 2012 .

Aspiration : Great fitness and to play for the National team.
Instagram : asila_atemi

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter