Dana De Grazia Rugby Profile

Dana De Grazia

Dana De Grazia
Dana De Grazia Rugby Profile
Full Name Dana De Grazia
Club: USIU Women RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Fullback
Status current
Profile views 4376
Age : 32 Years

Photo | Dana De Grazia
Photo : Dana De Grazia. Credits Dana.

High school : Adlai E Stevenson High school. (USA)
Campus : USIU
Date of Birth : 29/12/1993
Nickname : To her Chicago friends it's "Tiny".
Profession : Criminal justice
Rugby Positions : forward or fullback
Rugby interest : 2014.
Started playing : 2014.

Role model : None. She found the game on her own and realized she loved it.

Aspiration : Dana wants to play for Kenya's national team.

Rugby and tae kwon do are her sports. Dana De Grazia plans on staying in Kenya and getting citizenship.

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter