Adelaide Nasambu Mukhebi Rugby Profile

Adelaide Nasambu Mukhebi

Adelaide Nasambu Mukhebi
Adelaide Nasambu Mukhebi Rugby Profile
Full Name Adelaide Nasambu Mukhebi
Club: Mwamba Women RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Second row
Status current
Profile views 1181
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Adelaide Nasambu Mukhebi
Photo : Adelaide Nasambu Mukhebi and Paulina Lanco.

Date of Birth : 18th August.
Nickname : Ade.
Profession : Rugby Referee.

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter