Ben Mahinda Rugby Profile

Ben Mahinda

Ben Mahinda
Ben Mahinda Rugby Profile
Full Name Ben Mahinda
Club: Kenya lionesses 7s
Date of birth : Fri, 23rd Nov 1984
Role manager
Position Physiotherapist
Status current
Profile views 2080
Age : 36 Years

Photo : Ben Mahinda on duty

Photo : Ben Mahinda
Photo : Ben Mahinda.

Date of birth : 23 November.
Profession : Physiotherapy.
Nickname : Bennie man.
Twitter : @sizons07

Physio - Mwamba Rugby, Kenya Lionesses 7s and Kenya Lionesses 15s.


 

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter