Fahmi Idriss Rugby Profile

Fahmi Idriss

Fahmi Idriss
Fahmi Idriss Rugby Profile
Full Name Fahmi Idriss
Club: Menengai Cream Homeboyz RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position forward
Status current
Profile views 722
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Fahmi Idriss
Photo : Fahmi Idriss

Date of birth : September 25, 1994
Nickname : Kafe.
Previous clubs : Kisii RFC.

Achievements
Played for Kenya Chipu. (Under 19)

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter