Morgan Rangita Rugby Profile

Morgan Rangita

Morgan Rangita
Morgan Rangita Rugby Profile
Full Name Morgan Rangita
Club: MKU Thika RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Backrow
Status current
Profile views 413
Age : 32 Years

Morgan Rangita
Photo : Morgan Rangita.

High school :Simotwo High school.
Campus : Mount Kenya University.
Date of birth : 27th May 1994.
Nickname : Owilla.
Profession :Human resource management.
Rugby positions : back row.
Morgan got interested in rugby when he was in high school way back in 2010.
He started playing rugby When he was in high school.
Role model :Oscar Ouma.
Aspirations : To represent the national team and play professional rugby.

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter