Bryan Tichii Rotich Rugby Profile

Bryan Tichii Rotich

Bryan Tichii Rotich
Bryan Tichii Rotich Rugby Profile
Full Name Bryan Tichii Rotich
Club: Resolution Impala Saracens
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Halfback
Status current
Profile views 1883
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Bryan Tichii Rotich
Photo : Bryan Tichii. Source Midego.

Full name : Bernard Rotich
High school : Maseno School.
Campus : Kenyatta University.
Date of Birth : May 16 1992
Former club : Blak blad RFC / Homeboyz Rugby
Nickname : Tichi / Bryan.
Profession : sociologist.

Rugby interest : in highschool form 2,
He started playing rugby when he was in form two.
Role model:  Captain GISORE.

"I want to one day for kenya. " ~ Benard Tichi Rotich.

Tichi is just a simple Godfearing individual.

Achievements
He captained Blak Blad

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter