Ian Minjire Rugby Profile

Ian Minjire

Ian Minjire
Ian Minjire Rugby Profile
Full Name Ian Minjire
Club: Resolution Impala Saracens
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Winger
Status current
Profile views 3138
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Ian Stuart Minjire | Impala Saracens
Photo : Ian Stuart Minjire | Impala Saracens

Campus : JKUAT
Coarse : Graduated Civil Engineering in June 2016.
Nickname : Stuart.
Kenya fifteens debut : 30th July 2016. (Kenya vs Uganda Elgon cup Second Leg / Africa cup Division 1A).

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter