Zachariah Amatika Rugby Profile

Zachariah Amatika

Zachariah Amatika
Zachariah Amatika Rugby Profile
Full Name Zachariah Amatika
Club: Kabras Sugar RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Flanker
Status current
Profile views 837
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Zachariah Amatika.
Photo : Zachariah Amatika.

High school : St Marys Mundika.
Rugby position : Flanker - 6.
Rugby interest : While in form 1.
Nickname : kush.
"My role model is anyone who works hard to achieve the best."
Amatika zachariah is one guy who likes having fun.

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter