Conrad Ngira Apopo Rugby Profile

Conrad Ngira Apopo

Conrad Ngira Apopo
Conrad Ngira Apopo Rugby Profile
Full Name Conrad Ngira Apopo
Club: JKUAT Cougars RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Prop
Status Former
Profile views 1708
Age : 32 Years

Pic : Conrad Ngira Apopo.
Pic : Conrad Ngira Apopo. Source Apopo

Rugby positions : Prop.
Date of birth : 16th May 1988.
High school : Nairobi School.
Campus : JKUAT.
Nickname : Kanyne
Profession : Information Technology.
Twitter : @conrad_kanyne
 

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter