Horace Otieno Rugby Profile

Horace Otieno

Horace Otieno
Horace Otieno Rugby Profile
Full Name Horace Otieno
Club: Mwamba RFC
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Prop
Status current
Profile views 4295
Age : 32 Years

Horace Otieno
Photo : Horace Otieno.

Postions : Prop.

Date of Birth : 20-06-1986
Nickname : Jakom
Sibling : Godfrey Okoth

Horace Otieno is a fast, strong runner

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter