Meshack Wambua Rugby Profile

Meshack Wambua

Meshack Wambua
Meshack Wambua Rugby Profile
Full Name Meshack Wambua
Club: Kenya Harlequin
Date of birth : Sat, 31st Dec 1988
Role player
Position Prop
Status current
Profile views 706
Age : 32 Years

Photo : Meshack Wambua
Photo : Meshack Wambua

Previous clubs : JKUAT Cougars
Date of Birth : 18th September 1991.
Nickname : Mesho
Campus : JKUAT
Profession : Mechatronic Engineering.

Comments

Subcribe To Our Newsletter